RE: How to setup Maven for our frameWork

Answered

HI all,

Please gide me to setup maven with our selenium framework

thanks,
Srinivas

smukkidi Train Asked on September 1, 2014 in Selenium WebDriver.
Add Comment
3 Answers
Best answer

HI,

Please find the Maven tutorial here:

http://www.toolsqa.com/java/maven/configure-selenium-maven/

Regards,
Lakshay Sharma

Professor Answered on October 13, 2014.
Add Comment

Your Answer

By posting your answer, you agree to the privacy policy and terms of service.