RE: Can u please provide some basic tutorial for Junit testing framework?

Answered

Ics

surekha Train Asked on September 24, 2014 in Selenium WebDriver.

If your query is resolved then please accept the answer.

on September 27, 2014.
Add Comment
2 Answers
Best answer

Hi Surekha,

Please go through the below links. These links may help you.

http://www.tutorialspoint.com/junit/junit_test_framework.htm

Vice Professor Answered on September 24, 2014.
Add Comment

Your Answer

By posting your answer, you agree to the privacy policy and terms of service.